+1(614) 738-0325 oliver@livecolumbusgroup.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Columbus
    2. Dublin
    3. Powell
    4. Upper Arlington
    5. Worthington
    6. Hilliard
    7. Westerville
    8. New Albany
    9. Gahanna
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    249 Properties
    Map

    249 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 6299 Memorial Drive, Dublin, OH 43017
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,846 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $999,999 $819,900 22.0%

      6299 Memorial Drive, Dublin, OH 43017

      Listed by Tracy Chambers of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 1009 E Whittier Street #1009, Columbus, OH 43206
      4 Beds4 Baths2,777 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $425,000 $425,000

      1009 E Whittier Street #1009, Columbus, OH 43206

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 1352 River Trail Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,536 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $445,000 $450,000 1.1%

      1352 River Trail Drive, Grove City, OH 43123

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 4677 Harrisburg Pike, Grove City, OH 43123
      4 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $460,000 $425,000 8.2%

      4677 Harrisburg Pike, Grove City, OH 43123

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 797 Troon Trail, Columbus, OH 43085
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,844 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $525,000 $450,000 16.7%

      797 Troon Trail, Columbus, OH 43085

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 261 S Chase Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
      5,662 Sqft Lot
      1/18 18
      $1,450,000 $1,650,000 12.1%

      261 S Chase Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 330 Taylor Avenue, Columbus, OH 43203
      10,018 Sqft Lot
      1/35 35
      $1,125,000 $1,199,000 6.2%

      330 Taylor Avenue, Columbus, OH 43203

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 477 Stratshire Lane, Columbus, OH 43230
      4 Beds3.5 Baths4,053 SqFt
      1/98 98
      $634,900 $634,900

      477 Stratshire Lane, Columbus, OH 43230

      Listed by Tony L Aspery of B.O.S.S. Realty Group

    • 1016 Boulder Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,108 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $460,000 $460,000

      1016 Boulder Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

      Listed by Erik Hiss of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • 56715673 Saranac Drive, Columbus, OH 43232
      0.26 Acres Lot
      1/30 30
      $295,000 $300,000 1.7%

      56715673 Saranac Drive, Columbus, OH 43232

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 2243 Golden Leaf Lane, Columbus, OH 43223
      3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $190,000 $175,000 8.6%

      2243 Golden Leaf Lane, Columbus, OH 43223

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 241 E Blake Avenue, Columbus, OH 43202
      3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
      $290,500 $325,000 10.6%

      241 E Blake Avenue, Columbus, OH 43202

      Listed by Susanne Casey of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • 8547 Pitlochry Court, Dublin, OH 43017
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,148 SqFt
      $625,000 $639,900 2.3%

      8547 Pitlochry Court, Dublin, OH 43017

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 5789 Riverton Road, Columbus, OH 43232
      3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $210,000 $145,000 44.8%

      5789 Riverton Road, Columbus, OH 43232

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 1608 Jupiter Avenue, Hilliard, OH 43026
      3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $315,000 $325,000 3.1%

      1608 Jupiter Avenue, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 2118 Cornell Street, Columbus, OH 43219
      3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $190,000 $199,900 5.0%

      2118 Cornell Street, Columbus, OH 43219

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 4353 Amalia Place, Columbus, OH 43227
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,554 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $216,000 $180,000 20.0%

      4353 Amalia Place, Columbus, OH 43227

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 6836 Frey Lane, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
      3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt
      1/52 52
      $360,000 $385,000 6.5%

      6836 Frey Lane, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 192 S Harris Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
      3 Beds1 Bath1,153 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $104,000 $119,000 12.6%

      192 S Harris Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 255 Eldon Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
      4 Beds1 Bath1,376 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $143,000 $130,000 10.0%

      255 Eldon Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 835 Nob Hill Court, Columbus, OH 43230
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,778 SqFt
      1/88 88
      $537,000 $529,900 1.3%

      835 Nob Hill Court, Columbus, OH 43230

      Listed by Carol Marr of RE/MAX Premier Choice

    • 8259 Spruce Needle Court, Columbus, OH 43235
      4 Beds4.5 Baths3,657 SqFt
      1/61 61
      $740,000 $749,900 1.3%

      8259 Spruce Needle Court, Columbus, OH 43235

      Listed by Rory D Averill of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    • 7097 Ashford Way, Powell, OH 43065
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,184 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $465,000 $473,800 1.9%

      7097 Ashford Way, Powell, OH 43065

      Listed by David B Gill of Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    • 3728 Greenock Court, Columbus, OH 43228
      4 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $217,500 $195,000 11.5%

      3728 Greenock Court, Columbus, OH 43228

      Listed by Oliver Chapman of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 11

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Columbus
        2. Dublin
        3. Powell
        4. Upper Arlington
        5. Worthington
        6. Hilliard
        7. Westerville
        8. New Albany
        9. Gahanna
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    site logoProud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams Consultants

    Oliver Chapman Lic# 2013004396

    +1(614) 738-0325 oliver@livecolumbusgroup.com

    5400 Frantz Rd. Suite 100, Dublin, OH, 43016, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.